property.overviews

  • 3 ห้องนอน
  • 3 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 1
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 118 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว สระว่ายน้ำ
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 83,898
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C002653 located in Pattaya which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Apus. The Condo has a living area spanning 118 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 3 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Pool Views. The property will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

The property is for sale at ฿ 9,900,000 which equates to ฿ 83,898 per square metre. It is also available for rent at ฿ 45,000.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.

Our office Whatsapp is +6680794590 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

Property map

3 bedroom Condo in Apus Pattaya

ID C002653

ราคาขาย
฿ 9,900,000

ราคาเช่า
฿ 45,000

โครงการ: Apus Condo

• 3 ห้องนอน
  • 3 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 1
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 118 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว สระว่ายน้ำ
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 83,898
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Apus Condo

location   พัทยา

ID CP0013
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2010
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    158
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 40 / Sq.m