property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 5
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 37 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว สระว่ายน้ำ
  • สุนัขและแมวตัวเล็กเท่านั้น
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 65,123

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C002858 located in Pratumnak Hill which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Siam Tropical Garden. The Condo has a living area spanning 36.7 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Pool Views. The property will come Fully Furnished. and also features Balcony, Fully Air Conditioned,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

Siam Tropical Garden has Fitness Centre, Library, Communal Gardens, 24 Hour Security Guards

Places of interest close to Siam Tropical Garden are : Easy Access to The Beach, Big C South Pattaya, Pratumnak Beach, Walking Street, Asia 9 Hole Golf, Pattaya City Hospital, Queen Sirikit Hospital

This property is available for sale at ฿ 2,390,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 65,123 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership  

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• สวนส่วนกลาง

• โรงพยาบาลเมืองพัทยา
  • โรงพยาบาลสมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์

แผนที่

Property map

1 Bedroom Condo in Siam Tropical Garden Pratumnak Hill

ID C002858

ราคาขาย
฿ 2,390,000

โครงการ: Siam Tropical Garden

• 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 5