property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 30
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 37 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 203,123
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C003465 located in Pratumnak which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called The Panora Pattaya. The Condo has a living area spanning 36.82 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Full Sea Views. The property will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 7,479,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 203,123 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• สวนส่วนกลาง

Property map

1 Bedroom Condo in The Panora Pattaya Pratumnak

ID C003465

ราคาขาย
฿ 7,479,000

โครงการ: The Panora Pattaya

• 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 30
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 37 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 203,123