property.overviews

  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 18
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 148 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • ไม่มีเฟอร์นิเจอร์
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 71,622
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C004440 located in Na Jomtien which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called La Royale Beach Condominium. The Condo has a living area spanning 148 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Full Sea Views. The property will come Unfurnished. and also features Balcony, Fully Air Conditioned,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

La Royale Beach Condominium has Fitness Centre, Steam/Sauna, Communal Gardens, Onsite Mini Mart

Places of interest close to La Royale Beach Condominium are : Direct Beachfront, Lotus's & Outlet Mall, Columbia Pictures Aquaverse Water Park, Nong Nooch Botanical Gardens, Eastern Star, Bangkok Hospital Jomtien

This property is available for sale at ฿ 10,600,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 71,622 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership  with 50/50 All Taxes and Transfer Fees

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• มินิมาร์ท

Property map

2 bedroom Condo in La Royale Beach Condominium Na Jomtien

ID C004440

ราคาขาย
฿ 10,600,000

โครงการ: La Royale Beach Condominium

• 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 18
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 148 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • ไม่มีเฟอร์นิเจอร์
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 71,622
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

ข้อมูลโครงการ

La Royale Beach Condominium

location   นา จอมเทียน

ID CP0100
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2016
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    192
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 40 / Sq.m