property.overviews

  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 35
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 85 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ รวม
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 269,519
  • จุดชาร์จ EV

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C005517 located in Pattaya which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Tait Pattaya. The Condo has a living area spanning 85.3 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Full Sea Views. The property will come Fully Furnished. and also features Balcony, Fully Air Conditioned, Digital Door Access,

This property has access to a Multiple Pools. 

Tait Pattaya has Rooftop Fitness Center, Steam/Sauna, Games Room, Sky Terraces

Places of interest close to Tait Pattaya are : Easy Access to The Beach, On Taxi Route, Pattaya Beach, Walking Street, Asia 9 Hole Golf, Siam Country Club (Old Course, Plantation, Waterside and Rolling Hills), Bangkok Hospital Pattaya, Pattaya International Hospital

This property is available for sale at ฿ 22,990,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 269,519 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership  with 1% Transfer Fee (Developer pays all Taxes)

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

คุณสมบัติ

ค่าธรรมเนียมภาษีและค่าโอน

  • ค่าธรรมเนียมการโอน 1% (โครงการชำระภาษีทั้งหมด)

• รอยัล การ์เดน พลาซ่า
  • เทอร์มินอล 21
  • ถนนคนเดิน

สนามกอล์ฟ

  • เอเชีย 9 หลุม กอล์ฟ
  • พัทยาคันทรีคลับ
  • สยามคันทรีคลับ (สนามเก่า ไร่ ริมน้ำ และโรลลิ่งฮิลส์)

โรงพยาบาล

  • รพ.กรุงเทพจอมเทียน
  • รพ.กรุงเทพพัทยา
  • โรงพยาบาลเมืองพัทยา
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาอินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล

แผนที่

Property map

2 bedroom Condo in Tait Pattaya Pattaya

ID C005517

ราคาขาย
฿ 22,990,000

โครงการ: Tait Pattaya

• 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 35
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 85 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ รวม
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 269,519
  • จุดชาร์จ EV

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Tait Pattaya

location   พัทยา

ID CP005454
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2028
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    311
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 80 / Sq.m