property.overviews

  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 4
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 66 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว เมือง
  • ไม่อนุญาตให้นำสัตว์เลี้ยงเข้าพัก
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 34,091

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C005283 located in Na Kluea which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Near Beach Residence. The Condo has a living area spanning 66 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 2 Bedrooms and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views. The property will come Fully Furnished. and also features Corner Unit, Balcony, Fully Air Conditioned,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

Near Beach Residence has 24 Hour Security Guards

Places of interest close to Near Beach Residence are : Motorway & Highway Access, Makro, Wongamat Beach, Terminal 21, Siam Country Club (Old Course, Plantation, Waterside and Rolling Hills), Pattaya Country Club, Bangkok Hospital Pattaya, Banglamung Hospital

This property is available for sale at ฿ 2,250,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 34,091 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership  with 50/50 All Taxes and Transfer Fees

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• เซ็นทรัล มารีน่า พัทยา
  • เทอร์มินอล 21
  • The Sanctuary of Truth Temple
  • หาดวงศ์อมาตย์

สนามกอล์ฟ

  • บูรพา
  • แหลมฉบัง
  • พัทยาคันทรีคลับ
  • สยามคันทรีคลับ (สนามเก่า ไร่ ริมน้ำ และโรลลิ่งฮิลส์)

โรงพยาบาล

  • รพ.กรุงเทพพัทยา
  • โรงพยาบาลบางละมุง
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาอินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาเมโมเรียล

แผนที่

Property map

2 bedroom Condo in Near Beach Residence Na Kluea

ID C005283

ราคาขาย
฿ 2,250,000

โครงการ: Near Beach Residence

• 2 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 4
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 66 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว เมือง
  • ไม่อนุญาตให้นำสัตว์เลี้ยงเข้าพัก
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 34,091

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Near Beach Residence

location   นาเกลือ

ID CP005281
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2009
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    59