property.overviews

  • ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 23
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 53 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ไม่อนุญาตให้นำสัตว์เลี้ยงเข้าพัก
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 137,736

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C005916 located in Na Jomtien which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Movenpick Residences & Pool Villas. The Condo has a living area spanning 53 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of Studio and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Full Sea Views. The property will come Fully Furnished. and also features Balcony, Bathtub/Jacuzzi, Fully Air Conditioned,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

Movenpick Residences & Pool Villas has EV Charge Point, Water Slides, Fitness Centre, Tennis Court

Places of interest close to Movenpick Residences & Pool Villas are : Direct Beachfront, Motorway & Highway Access, Jomtien Beach, Baan Ampur Beach, Phoenix Gold, Chee Chan Golf Resort, Bangkok Hospital Jomtien

This property is available for sale at ฿ 7,300,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 137,736 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership  with 50/50 All Taxes and Transfer Fees

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ร้านอาหาร/ร้านกาแฟในสถานที่

Property map

Studio Condo in Movenpick Residences & Pool Villas Na Jomtien

ID C005916

ราคาขาย
฿ 7,300,000

โครงการ: Movenpick Residences & Pool Villas

• ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 23
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 53 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ไม่อนุญาตให้นำสัตว์เลี้ยงเข้าพัก
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 137,736

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Movenpick Residences & Pool Villas

location   นา จอมเทียน

ID CP001950
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2017
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    205
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 40 / Sq.m