property.overviews

  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 11
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 56 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว สระว่ายน้ำ
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 110,714
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

This Condo – reference number C003501 is located in Chonburi which is part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Seven Seas - Cote D'Azur. The Condo has a living area of 56 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 2 bedroom(s) and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Pool Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 6,200,000 which equates to ฿ 110,714 per square metre.

 

The title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.

• สวนส่วนกลาง

Property map

2 bedroom Condo in Seven Seas - Cote D'Azur Jomtien

ID C003501

ราคาขาย
฿ 6,200,000

โครงการ: Seven Seas - Cote D'Azur

• 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 11
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 56 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว สระว่ายน้ำ
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 110,714
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Seven Seas - Cote D'Azur

location   หาดจอมเทียน

ID CP002594
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2018
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    1308
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 50 / Sq.m