property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 10
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 40 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 122,850
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C003824 located in Pattaya which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Marina Golden Bay Pattaya. The Condo has a living area spanning 40 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views. The property will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 4,914,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 122,850 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• มินิมาร์ท

Property map

1 Bedroom Condo in Marina Golden Bay Pattaya Pattaya

ID C003824

ราคาขาย
฿ 4,914,000

โครงการ: Marina Golden Bay Pattaya

• 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 10
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 40 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 122,850
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Marina Golden Bay Pattaya

location   พัทยา

ID CP003808
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2028
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    662
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 60 / Sq.m