property.overviews

  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 20
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 160 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อบริษัท
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ไม่อนุญาตให้นำสัตว์เลี้ยงเข้าพัก
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 118,125

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C004978 located in Pattaya which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Markland Condominium. The Condo has a living area spanning 160 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Full Sea Views. The property will come Fully Furnished. and also features Corner Unit, Balcony, Bathtub/Jacuzzi,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

Markland Condominium has Fitness Centre, Onsite Restaurant/Cafe, 24 Hour Security Guards

Places of interest close to Markland Condominium are : Direct Beachfront, On Taxi Route, Art in Paradise, Pattaya Park Tower, Asia 9 Hole Golf, Bangkok Hospital Pattaya, Banglamung Hospital

This property is available for sale at ฿ 18,900,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 118,125 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Company Name ownership  

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ร้านอาหาร/ร้านกาแฟในสถานที่

Property map

2 bedroom Condo in Markland Condominium Pattaya

ID C004978

ราคาขาย
฿ 18,900,000

โครงการ: Markland Condominium

• 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 20
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 160 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อบริษัท
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ไม่อนุญาตให้นำสัตว์เลี้ยงเข้าพัก
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 118,125

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Markland Condominium

location   พัทยา

ID CP0054
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    1993
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    350
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 27 / Sq.m