property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 5
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 37 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อบริษัท
  • วิว เมือง
  • ไม่อนุญาตให้นำสัตว์เลี้ยงเข้าพัก
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 37,937

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C005536 located in Jomtien Beach which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Park Lane Jomtien Resort. The Condo has a living area spanning 36.64 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views. The property will come Fully Furnished. and also features Balcony, Fully Air Conditioned,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

Park Lane Jomtien Resort has Fitness Centre, Onsite Restaurant/Cafe, Onsite Mini Mart, 24 Hour Security Guards

Places of interest close to Park Lane Jomtien Resort are : Easy Access to The Beach, Big C South Pattaya, Jomtien Beach, Pratumnak Beach, Asia 9 Hole Golf, Bangkok Hospital Jomtien

This property is available for sale at ฿ 1,390,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 37,937 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Company Name ownership  with 50/50 All Taxes and Transfer Fees

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• มินิมาร์ท

Property map

1 Bedroom Condo in Park Lane Jomtien Resort Jomtien Beach

ID C005536

ราคาขาย
฿ 1,390,000