property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 21
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 34 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ บางส่วน
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 196,793
  • จุดชาร์จ EV

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C005196 located in Wongamat which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Once Wongamat. The Condo has a living area spanning 34.3 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views. The property will come Partially Furnished. and also features Balcony, Fully Air Conditioned,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

Once Wongamat has Rooftop Fitness Center, Steam/Sauna, Sky Terraces, EV Charge Point

Places of interest close to Once Wongamat are : Direct Beachfront, Lotus's North Pattaya, Wongamat Beach, Terminal 21, Siam Country Club (Old Course, Plantation, Waterside and Rolling Hills), Pattaya Country Club, Bangkok Hospital Pattaya, Sri Racha Hospital

This property is available for sale at ฿ 6,750,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 196,793 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership  with 2% Transfer Fee (Developer pays all Taxes)

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

คุณสมบัติ

ค่าธรรมเนียมภาษีและค่าโอน

  • ค่าธรรมเนียมการโอน 2% (โครงการชำระภาษีทั้งหมด)

• ห้างฮาร์เบอร์มอลล์ แหลมฉบัง
  • เทอร์มินอล 21
  • อุทยานหินล้านปีและฟาร์มจระเข้
  • The Sanctuary of Truth Temple
  • หาดวงศ์อมาตย์

สนามกอล์ฟ

  • บูรพา
  • แหลมฉบัง
  • พัทยาคันทรีคลับ
  • สยามคันทรีคลับ (สนามเก่า ไร่ ริมน้ำ และโรลลิ่งฮิลส์)

โรงพยาบาล

  • รพ.กรุงเทพพัทยา
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาอินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาเมโมเรียล
  • รพ.ศรีราชา

แผนที่

Property map

1 Bedroom Condo in Once Wongamat Wongamat

ID C005196

ราคาขาย