property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 6
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 41 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 30,555
  • ฟิสเนส

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C002710 located in Jomtien Beach which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Jomtien Beach Mountain 2. The Condo has a living area spanning 40.91 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views. The property will come Fully Furnished. and also features Balcony, Fully Air Conditioned,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

Jomtien Beach Mountain 2 has Fitness Centre, 24 Hour Security Guards

Places of interest close to Jomtien Beach Mountain 2 are : Easy Access to The Beach, Big C South Pattaya, Jomtien Beach, Pattaya Park Tower, Asia 9 Hole Golf, Pattaya City Hospital, Bangkok Hospital Jomtien

This property is available for sale at ฿ 1,250,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 30,555 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership  

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

Property map

1 Bedroom Condo in Jomtien Beach Mountain 2 Jomtien Beach

ID C002710

ราคาขาย
฿ 1,250,000

โครงการ: Jomtien Beach Mountain 2

• 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 6
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 41 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย