property.overviews

  • ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 7
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 28 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ บางส่วน
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิวทะเลบางส่วน
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 205,255
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C003801 located in Wongamat which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Wyndham Grand Residences Wongamat. The Condo has a living area spanning 27.71 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of Studio and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Partial Sea Views. The property will come Partially Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 5,687,606 Baht which equates to ฿ 205,255 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership.

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ร้านอาหาร/ร้านกาแฟในสถานที่

• เซ็นทรัล มารีน่า พัทยา
  • เทอร์มินอล 21
  • มินิสยาม
  • ห้างฮาร์เบอร์มอลล์ แหลมฉบัง
  • The Sanctuary of Truth Temple
  • มุมอร่อย นาเกลือ

สนามกอล์ฟ

  • สยามคันทรีคลับ (สนามเก่า ไร่ ริมน้ำ และโรลลิ่งฮิลส์)