property.overviews

  • ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 6
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 27 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อบริษัท
  • วิวทะเลบางส่วน
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 88,852
  • ฟิสเนส

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C003194 located in Pratumnak which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Sands Condominium. The Condo has a living area spanning 27 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of Studio and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Partial Sea Views. The property will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

The property is for sale at ฿ 2,399,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 88,852 per square metre. It is also available for rent at ฿ 10,000 Baht.

Please note our rental prices advertised at Cornerstone Real Estate are based on a 1 year rental contract and require a 2-month security deposit upon check in.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Company Name ownership.

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

Property map

Studio Condo in Sands Condominium Pratumnak

ID C003194

ราคาขาย
฿ 2,399,000

ราคาเช่า
฿ 10,000

โครงการ: Sands Condominium

• ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 6
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 27 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อบริษัท
  • วิวทะเลบางส่วน
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 88,852
  • ฟิสเนส

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Sands Condominium

location   พระตำหนัก

ID CP0106
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2018
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    286
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 40 / Sq.m