property.overviews

  • ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 7
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 27 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว ภูเขา
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 129,054
  • ฟิตเนสบนชั้นดาดฟ้า

Welcome to this great Condo – reference number C003728 is located in Pratumnak which forms part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Beverly Mountain Bay. The Condo has a living area of 27.14 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of Studio and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Mountain Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 3,502,526 which equates to ฿ 129,054 per square metre.

The title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership.

Call Cornerstone Real Estate on +6638411250 or Email info@cornerstone.co.th

Office Whatsapp is +6680794590 and Office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• สกายเทอร์เรซ

Property map

Studio Condo in Beverly Mountain Bay Pratumnak

ID C003728