1 bedroom Condo in Platinum Suites Condominiums Jomtien
ID
C003041
This Condo – reference number C003041 is located in Jomtien which is part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .
It is inside a condominium project called Platinum Suites Condominiums. The Condo has a living area of 44 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 bedroom(s) and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.
This property has access to a Communal Pool.
This property is available for sale at ฿ 1,750,000 which equates to ฿ 39,773 per square metre.
The title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.