Sold

property.overviews

  • ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 12
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 38 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 22,368
  • มินิมาร์ท

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C005532 located in Pattaya which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Pattaya Plaza Condotel. The Condo has a living area spanning 38 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of Studio and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views. The property will come Fully Furnished. and also features Balcony, Fully Air Conditioned,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

Pattaya Plaza Condotel has Onsite Mini Mart, Onsite Laundry, 24 Hour Security Guards

Places of interest close to Pattaya Plaza Condotel are : Motorway & Highway Access, Big C Extra, Pattaya Beach, Walking Street, Siam Country Club (Old Course, Plantation, Waterside and Rolling Hills), Pattaya Country Club, Bangkok Hospital Pattaya, Banglamung Hospital

This property is available for sale at ฿ 850,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 22,368 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership  with 50/50 All Taxes and Transfer Fees

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ร้านซักผ้า

สนามกอล์ฟ

  • สยามคันทรีคลับ (สนามเก่า ไร่ ริมน้ำ และโรลลิ่งฮิลส์)

Property map

Studio Condo in Pattaya Plaza Condotel Pattaya

ID C005532

ราคาขาย
฿ 850,000

โครงการ: Pattaya Plaza Condotel

• ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 12
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 38 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 22,368
  • มินิมาร์ท

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Pattaya Plaza Condotel

location   พัทยา

ID CP003525
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    1992