Sold

property.overviews

  • ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 3
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 38 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 18,289
  • มินิมาร์ท

Welcome to this great Condo – reference number C003531 is located in Pattaya which forms part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Pattaya Plaza Condotel. The Condo has a living area of 38 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of Studio and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 695,000 which equates to ฿ 18,289 per square metre.

The title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.

Call Cornerstone Real Estate on +6638411250 or Email info@cornerstone.co.th

Office Whatsapp is +6680794590 and Office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ร้านซักผ้า

สนามกอล์ฟ

  • สยามคันทรีคลับ (สนามเก่า ไร่ ริมน้ำ และโรลลิ่งฮิลส์)

Property map

Studio Condo in Pattaya Plaza Condotel Pattaya

ID C003531

ราคาขาย
฿ 695,000

โครงการ: Pattaya Plaza Condotel

• ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 3
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 38 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 18,289
  • มินิมาร์ท

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Pattaya Plaza Condotel

location   พัทยา

ID CP003525
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    1992