property.overviews

  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 11
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 95 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 77,368
  • ฟิสเนส

This Condo – reference number C002966 is located in Pratumnak which is part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called The Cliff. The Condo has a living area of 95 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 2 bedroom(s) and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Sea Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 7,350,000 which equates to ฿ 77,368 per square metre.

 

The title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership.

ใกล้เคียง

ส่วนกลางของคอนโด

  • สไลเดอร์
  • ฟิสเนส
  • สนามเด็กเล่น

Property map

2 bedroom Condo in The Cliff Pratumnak

ID C002966

ราคาขาย
฿ 7,350,000

โครงการ: The Cliff Residence Condominium

• 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 11
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 95 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 77,368
  • ฟิสเนส

ข้อมูลโครงการ

The Cliff Residence Condominium

location   พระตำหนัก

ID CP0028
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2013
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    426
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 41 / Sq.m