Sold

property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 3
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 44 Sq.m
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิวสวน
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 59,399
  • ฟิสเนส
  • รปภ.24ชม.
  • บูรพาพัฒนศาสตร์

This Condo – reference number CS373 is located in Pratumnak which is part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called VN Residence 3. The Condo has a living area of 44.26 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 bedroom(s) and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Garden Views 

 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 2,629,000 which equates to ฿ 59,399 per square metre.

The title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.

• โรงพยาบาลเมืองพัทยา
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาอินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาเมโมเรียล

แผนที่

Property map

1 bedroom Condo in VN Residence 3 Pratumnak

ID CS373

ราคาขาย
฿ 2,629,000

โครงการ: VN Residence 3 Pattaya

• 1 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 3
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 44 ตร.ม.
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิวสวน
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 59,399
  • ฟิสเนส
  • รปภ.24ชม.
  • บูรพาพัฒนศาสตร์

ข้อมูลโครงการ

VN Residence 3 Pattaya

location   พระตำหนัก

ID CP0152
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2016
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    79