Sold

property.overviews

  • ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 3
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 41 Sq.m
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว สระว่ายน้ำ
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 31,707
  • ฟิตเนสบนชั้นดาดฟ้า
  • ฟิสเนส
  • รปภ.24ชม.

Welcome to this great Condo – reference number CS366 is located in Pratumnak which forms part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Sunset Boulevard Residence. The Condo has a living area of 41 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of Studio and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Pool Views.

 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 1,300,000 which equates to ฿ 31,707 per square metre.

The title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership.

Call Cornerstone Real Estate on +6638411250 or Email info@cornerstone.co.th

Office Whatsapp is +6680794590 and Office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ร้านอาหาร/ร้านกาแฟในสถานที่

• โรงพยาบาลเมืองพัทยา
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาอินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาเมโมเรียล

แผนที่

Property map

Studio Condo in Sunset Boulevard Residence Pratumnak

ID CS366

ราคาขาย
฿ 1,300,000

โครงการ: Sunset Boulevard Residence

• ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 3
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 41 ตร.ม.
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว สระว่ายน้ำ
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 31,707
  • ฟิตเนสบนชั้นดาดฟ้า
  • ฟิสเนส
  • รปภ.24ชม.

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Sunset Boulevard Residence

location   พระตำหนัก

ID CP0059
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2012
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    126
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 55 / Sq.m