Sold

property.overviews

  • ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 6
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 31 Sq.m
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 27,244
  • รปภ.24ชม.
  • ธาราพัฒนา อินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล

Welcome to this great Condo – reference number C002942 is located in Pratumnak which forms part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Sombat Condoview. The Condo has a living area of 31.2 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of Studio and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Sea Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.

 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 850,000 which equates to ฿ 27,244 per square metre.

The title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.

Call Cornerstone Real Estate on +6638411250 or Email info@cornerstone.co.th

Office Whatsapp is +6680794590 and Office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

Property map

Studio Condo in Sombat Condoview Pratumnak

ID C002942

ราคาขาย
฿ 850,000

โครงการ: Sombat Condoview

• ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 6
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 31 ตร.ม.
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ