Sold

property.overviews

  • ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 13
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 37 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 26,757
  • ฟิสเนส
  • มินิมาร์ท

Welcome to this great Condo – reference number CS332 is located in Pattaya which forms part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Nirun Grand Ville. The Condo has a living area of 37 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of Studio and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 990,000 which equates to ฿ 26,757 per square metre.

The title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.

Call Cornerstone Real Estate on +6638411250 or Email info@cornerstone.co.th

Office Whatsapp is +6680794590 and Office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ร้านซักผ้า

• รอยัล การ์เดน พลาซ่า
  • เทอร์มินอล 21

Property map

Studio Condo in Nirun Grand Ville Pattaya

ID CS332

ราคาขาย
฿ 990,000

โครงการ: Nirun Grand Ville

• ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 13
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 37 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 26,757