เช่าแล้ว

property.overviews

  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 36
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 103 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 135,922
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C002536 located in Jomtien which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Reflection Jomtien Beach Pattaya. The Condo has a living area spanning 103 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Full Sea Views. The property will come Fully Furnished. and also features Balcony, Walk-in Wardrobes, Bathtub/Jacuzzi,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

Reflection Jomtien Beach Pattaya has Fitness Centre, Steam/Sauna, Children's Playground, Onsite Restaurant/Cafe

Places of interest close to Reflection Jomtien Beach Pattaya are : Direct Beachfront, Lotus's & Outlet Mall, Jomtien Beach, Baan Ampur Beach, Phoenix Gold, Bangkok Hospital Jomtien

The property is for sale at ฿ 14,000,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 135,922 per square metre. It is also available for rent at ฿ 55,000 Baht.

Please note our rental prices advertised at Cornerstone Real Estate are based on a 1 year rental contract and require a 2-month security deposit upon check in.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership  

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• มินิมาร์ท

Property map

2 bedroom Condo in Reflection Jomtien Beach Pattaya Jomtien

เช่าจนถึง 31 ก.ค. 2569 (2 เดือน 17 วัน)
ID C002536

ราคาขาย
฿ 14,000,000

ราคาเช่า
฿ 55,000

โครงการ: Reflection Jomtien Beach Pattaya

• 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 36
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 103 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 135,922
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Reflection Jomtien Beach Pattaya

location   หาดจอมเทียน

ID CP002328
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2013
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    355
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 50 / Sq.m