เช่าแล้ว

property.overviews

  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 5
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 82 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อบริษัท
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 76,829
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C002530 located in Pattaya which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called City Garden Pattaya. The Condo has a living area spanning 82 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have City Views. The property will come Fully Furnished. and also features Corner Unit, Balcony, Fully Air Conditioned,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

City Garden Pattaya has Fitness Centre, Steam/Sauna, Onsite Restaurant/Cafe, 24 Hour Security Guards

Places of interest close to City Garden Pattaya are : Big C Extra, Friendship Supermarket, Central Festival Pattaya Beach, Easy Kart, Asia 9 Hole Golf, Pattaya City Hospital, Pattaya International Hospital

The property is for sale at ฿ 6,300,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 76,829 per square metre. It is also available for rent at ฿ 28,000 Baht.

Please note our rental prices advertised at Cornerstone Real Estate are based on a 1 year rental contract and require a 2-month security deposit upon check in.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Company Name ownership  

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ร้านอาหาร/ร้านกาแฟในสถานที่

• โรงพยาบาลเมืองพัทยา
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาอินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาเมโมเรียล

แผนที่

Property map

2 bedroom Condo in City Garden Pattaya Pattaya

เช่าจนถึง 30 พ.ย. 2569 (6 เดือน 14 วัน)
ID C002530

ราคาขาย
฿ 6,300,000

ราคาเช่า
฿ 28,000

โครงการ: City Garden Pattaya

• 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 5
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 82 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อบริษัท
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 76,829
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

ข้อมูลโครงการ

City Garden Pattaya

location   พัทยา

ID CP0025
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2009
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    366
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 40 / Sq.m