1 bedroom Condo in City Garden Olympus Pattaya
ID
C002524
This Condo – reference number C002524 is located in Pattaya which is part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .
It is inside a condominium project called City Garden Olympus. The Condo has a living area of 25.6 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 bedroom(s) and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Pool Views. The condo will come Partially Furnished.
This property has access to a Communal Pool.
This property is available for sale at ฿ 1,675,000 which equates to ฿ 65,430 per square metre.
The title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.