Sold

property.overviews

  • ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 26
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 27 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 74,074
  • ฟิสเนส

Welcome to this great Condo – reference number C002665 is located in Wongamat which forms part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called AD Hyatt Condominium. The Condo has a living area of 27 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of Studio and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Sea Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 1,999,999 which equates to ฿ 74,074 per square metre.

The title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.

Call Cornerstone Real Estate on +6638411250 or Email info@cornerstone.co.th

Office Whatsapp is +6680794590 and Office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ห้างฮาร์เบอร์มอลล์ แหลมฉบัง
  • เทอร์มินอล 21

Property map

Studio Condo in AD Hyatt Condominium Wongamat

ID C002665

ราคาขาย
฿ 1,999,999

โครงการ: AD Hyatt Condominium

• ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 26
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 27 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 74,074
  • ฟิสเนส

ข้อมูลโครงการ

AD Hyatt Condominium

location   วงศ์อมาตย์

ID CP0137
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2011
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    521
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 35 / Sq.m