property.overviews

  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 3
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 120 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 116,250
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

This Condo – reference number C004018 is located in Pattaya which is part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Pure Sunset Beach. The Condo has a living area of 120 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 2 bedroom(s) and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Sea Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 13,950,000 which equates to ฿ 116,250 per square metre.

The title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.

• ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

Property map

2 bedroom Condo in Pure Sunset Beach Pattaya

ID C004018

ราคาขาย
฿ 13,950,000

โครงการ: Pure Sunset Beach

• 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 3
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 120 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 116,250
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Pure Sunset Beach

location   นา จอมเทียน

ID CP0094
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2015
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    111
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 55 / Sq.m