property.overviews

  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 26
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 59 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิวทะเลบางส่วน
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 203,735
  • จุดชาร์จ EV

Welcome to this great Condo – reference number C004251 is located in Pattaya which forms part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Once Pattaya. The Condo has a living area of 58.9 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 2 bedroom(s) and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Sea Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.

 

 

 

The property is for sale at ฿ 12,000,000 which equates to ฿ 203,735 per square metre. It is also available for rent at ฿ 55,000.

The title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership.

Call Cornerstone Real Estate on +6638411250 or Email info@cornerstone.co.th

Office Whatsapp is +6680794590 and Office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ร้านอาหาร/ร้านกาแฟในสถานที่

• เซ็นทรัล มารีน่า พัทยา
  • เทอร์มินอล 21
  • มินิสยาม
  • The Sanctuary of Truth Temple
  • มุมอร่อย นาเกลือ

สนามกอล์ฟ

  • สยามคันทรีคลับ (สนามเก่า ไร่ ริมน้ำ และโรลลิ่งฮิลส์)

Property map

2 Bedroom Condo in Once Pattaya Pattaya

ID C004251

ราคาขาย
฿ 12,000,000

ราคาเช่า
฿ 55,000

โครงการ: Once Pattaya Condominium

• 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 26
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 59 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิวทะเลบางส่วน
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 203,735
  • จุดชาร์จ EV

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Once Pattaya Condominium

location   พัทยา

ID CP003468
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2023
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    427
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 50 / Sq.m