1 bedroom Condo in View Talay Residence 5 Pratumnak
ID
C003464
This Condo – reference number C003464 is located in Pratumnak which is part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .
It is inside a condominium project called View Talay Residence 5. The Condo has a living area of 120.46 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 bedroom(s) and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.
This property has access to a Communal Pool.
This property is available for sale at ฿ 5,420,700 which equates to ฿ 45,000 per square metre.
The title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership.