property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 2
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 64 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 48,438
  • ฟิสเนส

This Condo – reference number C003639 is located in Pratumnak which is part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Tudor Court. The Condo has a living area of 64 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 bedroom(s) and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 3,100,000 which equates to ฿ 48,438 per square metre.

The title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership.

Property map

1 bedroom Condo in Tudor Court Pratumnak

ID C003639

ราคาขาย
฿ 3,100,000

โครงการ: Tudor Court

• 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 2
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 64 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 48,438
  • ฟิสเนส

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Tudor Court

location   พระตำหนัก

ID CP0117
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2013
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    130
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 40 / Sq.m