property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 4
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 48 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อบริษัท
  • วิวทะเลบางส่วน
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 73,684
  • ฟิสเนส

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C004244 located in Pratumnak which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called The Winner. The Condo has a living area spanning 47.5 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Partial Sea Views. The property will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 3,500,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 73,684 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Company Name ownership.

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

ใกล้เคียง

ส่วนกลางของคอนโด

  • ฟิสเนส
  • สวนส่วนกลาง

• รอยัล การ์เดน พลาซ่า
  • เทอร์มินอล 21
  • พัทยาไนท์บาซาร์
  • ตลาดนัดเทพประสิทธิ์
  • ตึกคอม

• โรงพยาบาลเมืองพัทยา
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาอินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาเมโมเรียล

แผนที่

Property map

1 Bedroom Condo in The Winner Pratumnak

ID C004244

ราคาขาย
฿ 3,500,000

โครงการ: The Winner Condominium

• 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 4
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 48 ตร.ม.