property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 22
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 42 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 94,762
  • ฟิสเนส

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C003696 located in Jomtien which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called The Grand Jomtien Pattaya Beach. The Condo has a living area spanning 42 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Sea Views. The property will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 3,980,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 94,762 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership.

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ร้านซักผ้า

Property map

1 Bedroom Condo in The Grand Jomtien Pattaya Beach Jomtien

ID C003696

ราคาขาย
฿ 3,980,000

โครงการ: The Grand Jomtien Pattaya Beach

• 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 22
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 42 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 94,762
  • ฟิสเนส

ข้อมูลโครงการ

The Grand Jomtien Pattaya Beach

location   หาดจอมเทียน

ID CP002120
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2016
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    1500