Sold

property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 4
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 39 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อบริษัท
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 48,462
  • ฟิสเนส

Welcome to this great Condo – reference number C004358 is located in Pratumnak which forms part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Sunset Boulevard Residence 2. The Condo has a living area of 39 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 1,890,000 which equates to ฿ 48,462 per square metre.

 

The title deed for this property is held in Company Name ownership.

Call Cornerstone Real Estate on +6638411250 or Email info@cornerstone.co.th

Office Whatsapp is +6680794590 and Office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

โรงพยาบาล

  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาอินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล
  • โรงพยาบาลพัทยาเมโมเรียล
  • โรงพยาบาลเมืองพัทยา
  • รพ.กรุงเทพจอมเทียน

แผนที่

Property map

1 Bedroom Condo in Sunset Boulevard Residence 2 Pratumnak

ID C004358

ราคาขาย
฿ 1,890,000

โครงการ: Sunset Boulevard Residence 2

• 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 4
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 39 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อบริษัท
  • วิว เมือง
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 48,462
  • ฟิสเนส

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Sunset Boulevard Residence 2

location   พระตำหนัก

ID CP001918
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2013
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    87