property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 17
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 108 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิวทะเลบางส่วน
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 39,352
  • ฟิสเนส

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C004869 located in Jomtien which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Angket Condominium. The Condo has a living area spanning 108 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Partial Sea Views. The property will come Fully Furnished. and also features Balcony, Fully Air Conditioned,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

Angket Condominium has Fitness Centre, Onsite Restaurant/Cafe, Onsite Mini Mart, Onsite Laundry

Places of interest close to Angket Condominium are : Easy Access to The Beach, Close To Spa & Sauna, Jomtien Beach, Walking Street, Asia 9 Hole Golf, Phoenix Gold, Bangkok Hospital Jomtien

The property is for sale at ฿ 4,250,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 39,352 per square metre. It is also available for rent at ฿ 33,000 Baht.

Please note our rental prices advertised at Cornerstone Real Estate are based on a 1 year rental contract and require a 2-month security deposit upon check in.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership  with 50/50 All Taxes and Transfer Fees

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ร้านซักผ้า

• เอเชีย 9 หลุม กอล์ฟ
  • ฟีนิกซ์ โกลด์

โรงพยาบาล

  • รพ.กรุงเทพจอมเทียน

แผนที่

Property map

1 Bedroom Condo in Angket Condominium Jomtien

ID C004869

ราคาขาย
฿ 4,250,000

ราคาเช่า
฿ 33,000

โครงการ: Angket Condominium

• 1 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 17
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 108 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิวทะเลบางส่วน
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 39,352
  • ฟิสเนส

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Angket Condominium

location   หาดจอมเทียน

ID CP004141
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    1994
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    207