Sold

property.overviews

  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 2
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 38 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิวสวน
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 51,154
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

This Condo – reference number C002456 is located in Jomtien which is part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi .

It is inside a condominium project called Acqua. The Condo has a living area of 38.12 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 bedroom(s) and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Garden Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished.

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

This property is available for sale at ฿ 1,950,000 which equates to ฿ 51,154 per square metre.

The title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership.

• ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

Property map

1 bedroom Condo in Acqua Jomtien

ID C002456

ราคาขาย
฿ 1,950,000

โครงการ: Acqua Condominium

• 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 2
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 38 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
  • ชื่อไทย
  • วิวสวน
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 51,154
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Acqua Condominium

location   หาดจอมเทียน

ID CP0008
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2014
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    309
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 40 / Sq.m