property.overviews

  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 11
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 85 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์บิวท์อิน
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 76,034
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C005046 located in Pratumnak Hill which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Sky Residences Pattaya. The Condo has a living area spanning 84.83 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Full Sea Views. The property will come Built In Only. and also features Balcony, Bathtub/Jacuzzi, Fully Air Conditioned,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

Sky Residences Pattaya has Water Slides, Fitness Centre, Games Room, Steam/Sauna

Places of interest close to Sky Residences Pattaya are : Easy Access to The Beach, Close To Spa & Sauna, Pattaya Park Tower, Walking Street, Asia 9 Hole Golf, Bangkok Hospital Jomtien, Pattaya City Hospital

This property is available for sale at ฿ 6,450,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 76,034 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership  with 50/50 All Taxes and Transfer Fees

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

• ร้านอาหาร/ร้านกาแฟในสถานที่

Property map

2 bedroom Condo in Sky Residences Pattaya Pratumnak Hill

ID C005046

ราคาขาย
฿ 6,450,000

โครงการ: Sky Residences Pattaya

• 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 11
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 85 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์บิวท์อิน
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว ทะเล
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 76,034
  • ซาวน่าหรือห้องอบไอน้ำ

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Sky Residences Pattaya

location   พระตำหนัก

ID CP0012
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2015
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    279
  • ค่าส่วนกลาง
    ฿ 30 / Sq.m