property.overviews

  • ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 2
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 52 Sq.m
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ บางส่วน
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว สระว่ายน้ำ
  • ราคาต่อ Sq.m ฿ 32,500
  • รปภ.24ชม.

Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C005492 located in Na Jomtien which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi

It is inside a condominium project called Royal Residence. The Condo has a living area spanning 52 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of Studio and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have Pool Views. The property will come Partially Furnished. and also features Balcony, Fully Air Conditioned,

This property has access to a Communal Pool. 

Royal Residence has 24 Hour Security Guards

Places of interest close to Royal Residence are : Easy Access to The Beach, Baan Ampur Beach, Bang Saray Beach, Phoenix Gold, Chee Chan Golf Resort, Sri Racha Hospital, Bangkok Hospital Jomtien

This property is available for sale at ฿ 1,690,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 32,500 per square metre.

Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Foreign Name ownership  with 50/50 All Taxes and Transfer Fees

Our office Whatsapp is +66807945904 and our office LINE is @cornerstonepattaya

Property map

Studio Condo in Royal Residence Na Jomtien

ID C005492

ราคาขาย
฿ 1,690,000

โครงการ: Royal Residence

• ห้องสตูดิโอ้
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • ชั้น 2
  • ขนาดพื้นที่ 52 ตร.ม.
  • สระว่ายน้ำ ส่วนกลาง
  • เฟอร์นิเจอร์ บางส่วน
  • ชื่อต่างชาติ
  • วิว สระว่ายน้ำ
  • ราคาต่อ ตร.ม. ฿ 32,500
  • รปภ.24ชม.

ข้อมูลโครงการ

Royal Residence

location   นา จอมเทียน

ID CP005485
  • ปีที่สร้าง
    2007
  • ยูนิตทั้งหมด
    75